• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 nov. 15:45WWC 2 - Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS 313 - 23
    26 nov. 14:35WWC 1 - Wêz Warber en Fluch 129 - 5
    26 nov. 14:00Pallas '08 C2 - WWC C13 - 4
    26 nov. 13:25WWC 3 - De Granaet 314 - 18
    26 nov. 12:15WWC A1 - De Hoeve/Forward A112 - 12
    26 nov. 10:15WWC D1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel D22 - 8
    26 nov. 10:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E1 - WWC E14 - 6 (3 - 1)
    26 nov. 09:15WWC F1 - De Waterpoort F19 - 11 (3 - 3)
    26 nov. 09:15WWC F2 - Wêz Handich/DOW F125 - 8 (2 - 1)
    29 okt. 15:30It Fean/Boelenslaan 1 - WWC 115 - 12
    29 okt. 14:00It Fean/Boelenslaan 2 - WWC 215 - 12
    29 okt. 10:00WWC D1 - Lemmer D11 - 7
    22 okt. 14:00SCO/Leonidas A2 - WWC A11 - 15
    19 okt. 19:30WWC 3 - Westergo 35 - 4
    15 okt. 15:30WWC 2 - Sparta (Ze) 26 - 6
    15 okt. 14:00WWC 1 - Sparta (Ze) 116 - 9
    15 okt. 12:30WWC 3 - MN en W 29 - 9
    15 okt. 11:30WWC C1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C23 - 8
    15 okt. 10:00WWC E1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel E41 - 10 (1 - 1)
    15 okt. 09:00WWC F1 - SCO/European Aerosols F110 - 3 (4 - 4)
    12 okt. 20:50Emmeloord 1 - WWC 127 - 20
    12 okt. 19:30Emmeloord 2 - WWC 215 - 9
    8 okt. 17:00Spannum 1 - WWC 111 - 14
    8 okt. 16:00CSL 4 - WWC 210 - 15
    8 okt. 12:40WWC A1 - Wordt Kwiek A13 - 4
    8 okt. 11:40WWC C1 - Westergo C13 - 1
    8 okt. 10:40WWC D1 - Joure D16 - 3
    8 okt. 10:00WWC E1 - SCO/European Aerosols E27 - 2 (1 - 2)
    8 okt. 09:00WWC F1 - Heerenveen F19 - 22 (3 - 3)
    1 okt. 17:00Spannum 2 - WWC 317 - 7
    1 okt. 15:30WWC 2 - DTG 214 - 6
    1 okt. 14:00WWC 1 - DTG 110 - 14
    1 okt. 11:00Joure A1 - WWC A18 - 7
    1 okt. 10:30SCO/European Aerosols C3 - WWC C14 - 1
    1 okt. 10:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D4 - WWC D12 - 10
    1 okt. 09:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E4 - WWC E14 - 3 (4 - 3)
    1 okt. 09:00Kinea F1 - WWC F111 - 8 (0 - 1)
    24 sep. 15:30WWC 2 - Leeuwarden 212 - 8
    24 sep. 14:15MN en W 2 - WWC 315 - 11
    24 sep. 14:00WWC 1 - Leeuwarden 117 - 14
    24 sep. 11:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C2 - WWC C111 - 3
    24 sep. 10:30Drachten/Van der Wiel E4 - WWC E14 - 2 (0 - 0)
    24 sep. 09:30Lemmer D1 - WWC D18 - 3
    24 sep. 09:00SCO/European Aerosols F1 - WWC F16 - 10 (5 - 2)
    22 sep. 20:00De Granaet 3 - WWC 28 - 18
    22 sep. 18:15Westergo C1 - WWC C15 - 8
    22 sep. 17:00SCO/European Aerosols E2 - WWC E18 - 3 (4 - 7)