• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 feb. 19:50DTL 1 - WWC 115 - 12
    8 feb. 18:10Flamingo's 3 - WWC 229 - 17
    8 feb. 16:20WWC 3 - Pallas '08 315 - 12
    8 feb. 13:25Invicta E1 - WWC E223 - 3 (4 - 2)
    8 feb. 13:00Frigro E1 - WWC E13 - 12 (3 - 6)
    8 feb. 13:00Spannum C1 - WWC C11 - 10
    8 feb. 10:00Lemmer E2 - WWC E311 - 6 (3 - 2)
    6 feb. 16:30Flamingo's E3 - WWC E226 - 6 (3 - 2)
    1 feb. 20:20Lintjo 4 - WWC 311 - 13
    1 feb. 13:40WWC 2 - TFS 224 - 12
    1 feb. 12:30WWC 1 - TFS 121 - 15
    1 feb. 11:30WWC C1 - Emmeloord C12 - 6
    1 feb. 10:30WWC E1 - De Wâlden E112 - 2 (6 - 4)
    1 feb. 10:30WWC E2 - Quick '21 E15 - 9 (1 - 2)
    1 feb. 09:30WWC F1 - Deinum F110 - 6 (4 - 0)
    1 feb. 09:30WWC E3 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E42 - 10 (1 - 2)
    25 jan. 16:10WWC 2 - Sparta (Ze) 212 - 17
    25 jan. 15:30Veenwouden/DFS 2 - WWC 313 - 4
    25 jan. 15:00WWC 1 - Sparta (Ze) 119 - 21
    25 jan. 13:00WWC C1 - Pallas '08 C13 - 4
    25 jan. 12:00WWC E1 - Harkema E113 - 5 (4 - 1)
    25 jan. 10:00Kinea F1 - WWC F13 - 4 (2 - 2)
    25 jan. 10:00Emmeloord E1 - WWC E310 - 0 (2 - 2)
    18 jan. 17:30Pallas '08 1 - WWC 128 - 23
    18 jan. 16:20Pallas '08 2 - WWC 217 - 16
    18 jan. 12:10Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C4 - WWC C13 - 7
    18 jan. 11:35WWC 3 - MN en W 216 - 11
    18 jan. 10:45CSL E1 - WWC E16 - 3 (3 - 7)
    18 jan. 10:35WWC E3 - Spannum E13 - 16 (1 - 2)
    18 jan. 10:35WWC E2 - DOW E26 - 5 (2 - 2)
    18 jan. 09:30Westergo F1 - WWC F113 - 8 (2 - 2)
    11 jan. 16:10WWC 2 - Udiros 220 - 22
    11 jan. 15:00WWC 1 - Spannum 113 - 13
    11 jan. 14:00WWC E1 - OKO/BIES E17 - 5 (2 - 5)
    11 jan. 13:30Westergo C2 - WWC C13 - 13
    11 jan. 13:00WWC F1 - Harich F11 - 12 (2 - 3)
    11 jan. 13:00WWC E3 - CSL E312 - 4 (3 - 4)
    21 dec. 10:00Harich F1 - WWC F116 - 10 (2 - 4)
    18 dec. 19:45WWC 3 - Lintjo 414 - 8
    14 dec. 19:10Westergo 1 - WWC 111 - 19
    14 dec. 16:00De Parabool 4 - WWC 224 - 10
    14 dec. 15:00De Waterpoort E2 - WWC E37 - 8 (3 - 2)
    14 dec. 14:00De Waterpoort F1 - WWC F118 - 5 (3 - 2)
    14 dec. 13:50WWC 3 - DTL 39 - 24
    14 dec. 11:00OKO/BIES E1 - WWC E17 - 7 (6 - 4)
    14 dec. 10:00Drachten/Van der Wiel E2 - WWC E211 - 5