• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan. 17:30Pallas '08 1 - WWC 128 - 23
    18 jan. 16:20Pallas '08 2 - WWC 217 - 16
    18 jan. 12:10Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C4 - WWC C13 - 7
    18 jan. 11:35WWC 3 - MN en W 216 - 11
    18 jan. 10:45CSL E1 - WWC E16 - 3 (3 - 7)
    18 jan. 10:35WWC E3 - Spannum E13 - 16 (1 - 2)
    18 jan. 10:35WWC E2 - DOW E26 - 5 (2 - 2)
    18 jan. 09:30Westergo F1 - WWC F113 - 8 (2 - 2)
    11 jan. 16:10WWC 2 - Udiros 220 - 22
    11 jan. 15:00WWC 1 - Spannum 113 - 13
    11 jan. 14:00WWC E1 - OKO/BIES E17 - 5 (2 - 5)
    11 jan. 13:30Westergo C2 - WWC C13 - 13
    11 jan. 13:00WWC F1 - Harich F11 - 12 (2 - 3)
    11 jan. 13:00WWC E3 - CSL E312 - 4 (3 - 4)
    21 dec. 10:00Harich F1 - WWC F116 - 10 (2 - 4)
    18 dec. 19:45WWC 3 - Lintjo 414 - 8
    14 dec. 19:10Westergo 1 - WWC 111 - 19
    14 dec. 16:00De Parabool 4 - WWC 224 - 10
    14 dec. 15:00De Waterpoort E2 - WWC E37 - 8 (3 - 2)
    14 dec. 14:00De Waterpoort F1 - WWC F118 - 5 (3 - 2)
    14 dec. 13:50WWC 3 - DTL 39 - 24
    14 dec. 11:00OKO/BIES E1 - WWC E17 - 7 (6 - 4)
    14 dec. 10:00Drachten/Van der Wiel E2 - WWC E211 - 5
    7 dec. 16:20OKO/BIES 5 - WWC 313 - 15
    7 dec. 16:10WWC 2 - De Waterpoort 211 - 8
    7 dec. 15:00WWC 1 - NQL 125 - 14
    7 dec. 14:00WWC E2 - De Pein E218 - 5 (4 - 4)
    7 dec. 14:00Spannum E1 - WWC E310 - 9 (2 - 2)
    7 dec. 13:00WWC F1 - SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega F19 - 18 (5 - 0)
    7 dec. 13:00Harich C1 - WWC C113 - 5
    30 nov. 17:35Pallas '08 3 - WWC 320 - 9
    30 nov. 13:40WWC 2 - Flamingo's 312 - 13
    30 nov. 12:30WWC 1 - DTL 124 - 11
    30 nov. 11:30WWC C1 - Spannum C110 - 3
    30 nov. 10:30WWC E1 - Frigro E110 - 2 (3 - 1)
    30 nov. 10:30WWC E3 - Lemmer E23 - 7 (2 - 2)
    30 nov. 09:30WWC F1 - Westergo F15 - 12 (1 - 0)
    30 nov. 09:30WWC E2 - Invicta E12 - 9 (2 - 2)
    25 nov. 17:30Quick '21 E1 - WWC E26 - 6 (0 - 2)
    23 nov. 19:00TFS 1 - WWC 115 - 14
    23 nov. 17:50TFS 2 - WWC 225 - 22
    23 nov. 13:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E4 - WWC E39 - 2 (2 - 3)
    23 nov. 12:15Deinum F1 - WWC F14 - 7 (3 - 3)
    23 nov. 11:30De Wâlden E1 - WWC E14 - 6 (4 - 5)
    23 nov. 11:00Emmeloord C1 - WWC C17 - 3