• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdnummerWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 09:0043199Heerenveen E2 - WWC E2Heerenveen
    20 apr. 10:1545194De Granaet F2 - WWC F1Tolhuispark (veld)
    20 apr. 10:3043186Westergo E1 - WWC E3Sportcomplex Bolsward
    20 apr. 10:3046726Westergo D1 - WWC D1Sportcomplex Bolsward
    20 apr. 11:0043265De Waterpoort E2 - WWC E1Sportpark Schuttersveld
    20 apr. 12:0041143De Waterpoort C1 - WWC C1Sportpark Schuttersveld
    20 apr. 15:0036533SIM 1 - WWC 3Sportpark Haskerdijken
    20 apr. 16:0015900De Granaet 1 - WWC 1Tolhuispark (veld)
    20 apr. 16:2517339Olympia (T) 2 - WWC 2Sportcomplex Twijzel
    11 mei. 09:3044201WWC F1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel F3Wiuwert
    11 mei. 09:3041886WWC E3 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E3Wiuwert
    11 mei. 10:4041873WWC E2 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E3Wiuwert
    11 mei. 10:4041851WWC E1 - Pallas '08/thebagstore.nl E1Wiuwert
    11 mei. 11:4045889WWC D1 - Harich D1Wiuwert
    11 mei. 12:4540405WWC C1 - Heerenveen C2Wiuwert
    11 mei. 14:0015413WWC 1 - Kinea/Udiros 1Wiuwert
    11 mei. 14:0036723Westergo 2 - WWC 3Sportcomplex Bolsward
    11 mei. 15:3016444WWC 2 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 6Wiuwert
    22 mei. 18:0045371WWC F1 - Deinum F2Wiuwert
    25 mei. 10:0043394LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E3 - WWC E3Sportpark Kortezwaag
    25 mei. 10:3046913Harich D1 - WWC D1HARICH
    25 mei. 11:0045300Drachten/Van der Wiel F3 - WWC F1Sportcomplex Sportlaan
    25 mei. 11:0043463Pallas '08/thebagstore.nl E1 - WWC E1Sportcomplex Nylan
    25 mei. 11:0043503Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E3 - WWC E2Reduzum
    25 mei. 11:1541261Heerenveen C2 - WWC C1Heerenveen
    25 mei. 13:0037637WWC 3 - Westergo 2Wiuwert
    25 mei. 13:3017474Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 6 - WWC 2Meinga (Grou)
    25 mei. 16:0016008Kinea/Udiros 1 - WWC 1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    1 jun. 09:0044393Deinum F2 - WWC F1Sportcomplex Deinum
    1 jun. 09:3042047Spannum E1 - WWC E2Sportcomplex Spannum
    1 jun. 10:0042080Harich E2 - WWC E3HARICH
    1 jun. 10:3042042Joure E1 - WWC E1Sportveldencomplex Hoge Zomerdijk
    1 jun. 11:0046044Lintjo D3 - WWC D1Sportpark Lunia
    1 jun. 11:3040510Joure C1 - WWC C1Sportveldencomplex Hoge Zomerdijk
    1 jun. 13:3015484Spannum 1 - WWC 1Sportcomplex Spannum
    1 jun. 14:3037310Wêz Warber en Fluch/Pallas '08_thebagstore.nl 4 - WWC 3Sportcomplex Goutum
    1 jun. 14:5016573Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS 4 - WWC 2Sportcomplex It Hagehiem
    8 jun. 09:3045501WWC F1 - De Granaet F2Wiuwert
    8 jun. 09:3043776WWC E3 - Westergo E1Wiuwert
    8 jun. 10:3043763WWC E2 - Heerenveen E2Wiuwert
    8 jun. 10:3043741WWC E1 - De Waterpoort E2Wiuwert
    8 jun. 11:3047169WWC D1 - Westergo D1Wiuwert
    8 jun. 11:3041455WWC C1 - De Waterpoort C1Wiuwert
    8 jun. 12:3036947WWC 3 - SIM 1Wiuwert
    8 jun. 14:0016123WWC 1 - De Granaet 1Wiuwert
    8 jun. 15:3017724WWC 2 - Olympia (T) 2Wiuwert