• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdnummerWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 dec. 09:0012891Heerenveen F1 - WWC F1Hoekstra hal
    3 dec. 09:1518858WWC E1 - Kinea E2De Greidhoeke
    3 dec. 10:2531670WWC C1 - Spannum C1De Greidhoeke
    3 dec. 12:1029171MN en W 2 - WWC 3It Gryn
    3 dec. 13:2011548MN en W 1 - WWC 1It Gryn
    3 dec. 15:1027674Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A3 - WWC A1De Twine
    10 dec. 12:0014858DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK F1 - WWC F2Boekhorst
    10 dec. 12:0020520LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D2 - WWC D1Kortezwaag
    10 dec. 12:1024124WWC C1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3De Greidhoeke
    10 dec. 13:1527601WWC A1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel A2De Greidhoeke
    10 dec. 14:3512077WWC 1 - Pallas '08 1De Greidhoeke
    10 dec. 15:4515003WWC 2 - Pallas '08 2De Greidhoeke
    10 dec. 18:1034827Spannum 2 - WWC 3De Greidhoeke
    17 dec. 09:1516324WWC E1 - SCO/European Aerosols E3De Greidhoeke
    17 dec. 09:1534117WWC F2 - Quick '21 F1De Greidhoeke
    17 dec. 10:1520574WWC D1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D4De Greidhoeke
    17 dec. 11:3014407Westergo F1 - WWC F1De Middelzee
    17 dec. 15:4523354De Waterpoort C1 - WWC C1Schuttersveld
    17 dec. 16:3514265Invicta/Frigro 3 - WWC 2Van der Bijhal
    17 dec. 17:4530723Westergo 3 - WWC 3De Middelzee
    17 dec. 17:5028658De Hoeve/Forward A1 - WWC A1De Duker
    17 dec. 19:5011621NQL 1 - WWC 1De Heechfinne
    14 jan. 09:0034982It Fean/Boelenslaan F2 - WWC F2Surventohal
    14 jan. 09:1513321WWC F1 - Lintjo F1De Greidhoeke
    14 jan. 10:0016400SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E3 - WWC E1De Steense
    14 jan. 11:1521492WWC D1 - Lintjo D1De Greidhoeke
    14 jan. 12:1524839WWC C1 - De Waterpoort C1De Greidhoeke
    14 jan. 13:1528274WWC A1 - Wordt Kwiek A2De Greidhoeke
    14 jan. 14:3034817WWC 3 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 5De Greidhoeke
    14 jan. 15:4011515WWC 1 - Veenwouden 1De Greidhoeke
    14 jan. 16:5014056WWC 2 - De Wâlden 4De Greidhoeke
    21 jan. 09:0014161LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein F3 - WWC F2Kortezwaag
    21 jan. 09:1514500WWC F1 - SCO/European Aerosols F1De Greidhoeke
    21 jan. 09:3016468Udiros E1 - WWC E1Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    21 jan. 12:4514835Harich 3 - WWC 2De Trime
    21 jan. 15:3034821LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 5 - WWC 3Kortezwaag
    21 jan. 20:3011970DTL 1 - WWC 1De Ynset
    28 jan. 09:1519081WWC E1 - Joure E1De Greidhoeke
    28 jan. 10:1533870WWC F1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F1De Greidhoeke
    28 jan. 11:0020890Lintjo D1 - WWC D1MFA MeJander
    28 jan. 11:0025084Wêz Warber en Fluch C2 - WWC C1Camminghahal
    28 jan. 12:1528796WWC A1 - Heerenveen A2De Greidhoeke
    28 jan. 13:2531464WWC 3 - Westergo 3De Greidhoeke
    28 jan. 14:3511987WWC 1 - Leeuwarden 1De Greidhoeke
    28 jan. 15:4514857WWC 2 - Leeuwarden 2De Greidhoeke
    4 feb. 09:0014594Wêz Handich/DOW F1 - WWC F2Hagehiem
    4 feb. 09:1516796WWC E1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E1De Greidhoeke
    4 feb. 10:1524393WWC C1 - Pallas '08 C2De Greidhoeke
    4 feb. 11:1534957WWC A1 - Emmeloord A1De Greidhoeke
    4 feb. 12:4513499De Waterpoort F1 - WWC F1Schuttersveld
    4 feb. 15:5029807De Granaet 3 - WWC 3Tolhuispark (zaal)
    4 feb. 17:3011717Wêz Warber en Fluch 1 - WWC 1Camminghahal
    4 feb. 17:3514407Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS 3 - WWC 2Dûnoard
    11 feb. 09:0018648Kinea E2 - WWC E1MFA Aengwirden
    11 feb. 09:1513594WWC F1 - Heerenveen F1De Greidhoeke
    11 feb. 10:0022155Joure D1 - WWC D1Sportfun
    11 feb. 10:1531676Spannum C1 - WWC C1De Greidhoeke
    11 feb. 13:3512140WWC 1 - MN en W 1De Greidhoeke
    11 feb. 14:2034963Emmeloord A1 - WWC A1Bosbadhal
    11 feb. 14:4529883WWC 3 - MN en W 2De Greidhoeke
    18 feb. 09:1514065WWC F2 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK F1De Greidhoeke
    18 feb. 10:1520134WWC D1 - Joure D1De Greidhoeke
    18 feb. 14:0014649Pallas '08 2 - WWC 2Camminghahal
    18 feb. 14:4528908Drachten/Van der Wiel A2 - WWC A1SNIJ Noord Hal
    18 feb. 15:1011853Pallas '08 1 - WWC 1Camminghahal
    25 feb. 11:1522220Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D4 - WWC D1De Twine
    25 feb. 14:3024627Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3 - WWC C1De Twine
    11 mrt. 09:1515211WWC F1 - Westergo F1De Greidhoeke
    11 mrt. 10:0034122Quick '21 F1 - WWC F2De Gearrin
    11 mrt. 10:4017008SCO/European Aerosols E3 - WWC E1De Steense
    11 mrt. 11:1523584WWC C1 - Wêz Warber en Fluch C2De Greidhoeke
    11 mrt. 12:1527945WWC A1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A3De Greidhoeke
    11 mrt. 13:0020150DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK D2 - WWC D1Boekhorst
    11 mrt. 13:2534837WWC 3 - WIK '34 2De Greidhoeke
    11 mrt. 14:4012152WWC 1 - NQL 1De Greidhoeke
    11 mrt. 15:5015133WWC 2 - Invicta/Frigro 3De Greidhoeke
    18 mrt. 09:1517100WWC E1 - SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E3De Greidhoeke
    18 mrt. 09:1534987WWC F2 - It Fean/Boelenslaan F2De Greidhoeke
    18 mrt. 10:0013727Lintjo F1 - WWC F1MFA MeJander
    18 mrt. 10:0028927Wordt Kwiek A2 - WWC A1MFC De Kompenije
    18 mrt. 10:1521596WWC D1 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK D2De Greidhoeke
    18 mrt. 14:0011872Veenwouden 1 - WWC 1Hoantserid
    18 mrt. 15:0023939Westergo C1 - WWC C1De Middelzee
    18 mrt. 16:3014668De Wâlden 4 - WWC 2De Hege Walden
    25 mrt. 10:0014983SCO/European Aerosols F1 - WWC F1De Steense
    25 mrt. 10:1521280Drachten/Van der Wiel D2 - WWC D1SNIJ Noord Hal
    25 mrt. 13:0013873WWC F2 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein F3De Greidhoeke
    25 mrt. 13:0017258WWC E1 - Udiros E1De Greidhoeke
    25 mrt. 14:0024568WWC C1 - Westergo C1De Greidhoeke
    25 mrt. 15:0512102WWC 1 - DTL 1De Greidhoeke
    25 mrt. 16:1515046WWC 2 - Harich 3De Greidhoeke
    25 mrt. 19:5034843WIK '34 2 - WWC 3De Boppeslach
    1 apr. 09:0017385Joure E1 - WWC E1Sportfun
    1 apr. 09:3522813WWC D1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D2De Greidhoeke
    1 apr. 11:0527434Heerenveen A2 - WWC A1Hoekstra hal
    1 apr. 11:1033864Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F1 - WWC F1De Twine
    1 apr. 11:3534832WWC 3 - Spannum 2De Greidhoeke
    1 apr. 16:0014617Leeuwarden 2 - WWC 2Camminghahal
    1 apr. 17:1011832Leeuwarden 1 - WWC 1Camminghahal